FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Secretaire 10827330
nr 1082 7330
SECRETAIRE
Senempire, birch wood, length: 112 cm, width: 52 cm, height: 140 cm, wear, damages, cracks.
Senempire, Björk, längd: 112 cm, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 140 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 9 2017
at 18:19:33
9/1 15:14:38
Senempiren